ELENCO ISCRITTI

NumeroLicenzaConcorrenteNazConcorrenteConduttoreNazConduttoreAutoVettturaGruppoClasseScuderia
51 SPINA MICHELEISPINA MICHELEIFIAT 126ADBADB S1 
50 ANGIOLINI EMANUELEIANGIOLINI EMANUELEIA112ADBADB S3 
49 STAGNI STEFANOISTAGNI STEFANOIPEUGEOT 205ADBADB S4HP SPORT
48 SCARAFONE JESSICAISCARAFONE JESSICAIRENAULT CLIOADBADB S6PROGETTO CORSE PR�
47 ANGIOLINI FAUSTOIANGIOLINI FAUSTOIA 112ADBADB P1 
46 DE SANTIS EMIDDIOIDE SANTIS EMIDDIOIDR1RS PLUSRS 1,4 Plus 
45 QUATRINI WILLIAMIQUATRINI WILLIAMICITROEN SAXONN 1600HP SPORT
44 NIGRO NICOLAINIGRO NICOLAICITROEN SAXO VSTNN 1600SCUDERIA VESUVIO
43 FIORINI MATTEOIFIORINI MATTEOICITROEN SAXONN 1600 
42 RIVELLINO NICOLAIRIVELLINO NICOLAIPEUGEOT 106NN 1600 
41 RENZI RENATOIRENZI RENATOIRENAULT CLIONN 2000 
40 MASSA UGOIMASSA UGOIRENAULT CLIONN 2000HP SPORT
39 STRACQUALURSI GIANNIISTRACQUALURSI GIANNIIRENAULT CLIONN 2000HP SPORT
38 IACOVELLO ALFREDO MARCOIIACOVELLO ALFREDO MARCOIPEUGEOT 106AA 1400NEW JOLLY MOTORS
37 CARNEVALE ROCCOICARNEVALE ROCCOIOPEL CORSAAA 1600 
36 CENTINARO MARCOICENTINARO MARCOIHONDA CIVICAA 1600 
35 CAPPELLA STEFANOICAPPELLA STEFANOIRENAULT CLIOAA 2000 
34 TAGLIENTI GRAZIANOITAGLIENTI GRAZIANOIRENAULT CLIOAA 2000 
33 FIORELLA GIANLUCAIFIORELLA GIANLUCAIFIAT UNO TURBOAA 2000HP SPORT
32 FRATIANNI FABIOIFRATIANNI FABIOIFIAT 500SS1 
31 MARINO SAVERIOIMARINO SAVERIOIA112SS2POWER RACING TEAM
30 IANNOTTI ATTILIOIIANNOTTI ATTILIOIFIAT 127SS4PROGETTO CORSE PR�
29 CAMPAGNA PAOLOICAMPAGNA PAOLOIPEUGEOT 205SS6HP SPORT
28 FALCHI GIOVANNI MARIAIFALCHI GIOVANNI MARIAIFIAT UNOSS7 
27 BINDI DONATOIBINDI DONATOIRENAULT S5 GTTSS7 
26 MAGLIANO VALERIOIMAGLIANO VALERIOIRENAULT S5 GTTSS7PROGETTO CORSE PR�
25 DI FABIO MASSIMILIANOIDI FABIO MASSIMILIANOIPEUGEOT 106E1E1 1400 
24 MARZUILLO ANTONIOIMARZUILLO ANTONIOIRENAULT CLIO RSE1E1 2000AUTOSPORT SORRENTO
23 PANICCIA MAUROIPANICCIA MAUROIFIAT UNO TE1E1>2000 
22 DEL PIZZO MANLIOIDEL PIZZO MANLIOISUPER 5 GTTE1E1>2000SCUDERIA VESUVIO
21 TORTORA ALESSANDROITORTORA ALESSANDROIRENAULT CLIO RS TURBOE1E1>2000PROGETTO CORSE PR�
20 DI CESARE FABIANOIDI CESARE FABIANOIFIAT 126E2SE2SH 1150MOLISE RACING
19 GARGIULO FRANCOIGARGIULO FRANCOIFIAT 126E2SE2SH 1400PROGETTO CORSE PR�
18 FEDELE GIANNIIFEDELE GIANNIIFIAT 500PP2S.R.T.
16 GRECO NICOLASIGRECO NICOLASIRENAULT S5 GTT PROTOPP2S.R.T.
15 FRIONI FRANCOIFRIONI FRANCOIFIAT X1/9PP3 
14 BATTISTI GIUSEPPEIBATTISTI GIUSEPPEIFIAT UNOPP3HP SPORT
12 MIRONTI VALERIOIMIRONTI VALERIOIMIRONTI KAVASAKIVSTVST 600 
11 STAGNI MAURIZIOISTAGNI MAURIZIOIFORMULA GLORIAE2SSE2SS 1150HP SPORT
10 BELLI DAVIDEIBELLI DAVIDEIFORMULA GLORIAE2SSE2SS 1400HP SPORT
8 RICCI ADRIANOIRICCI ADRIANOIFORMULA GLORIAE2SSE2SS 1400S.R.T.
7 SCACCIA DANIELEISCACCIA DANIELEIFORMULA GLORIAE2SSE2SS 1600HP SPORT
6 MORALI ANTONIOIMORALI ANTONIOIELIA AVRIO EVOE2SCE2SC 1400HP SPORT
5 MICCIO GIANLUCAIMICCIO GIANLUCAIRADICAL SR4E2SCE2SC 1400PROGETTO CORSE PR�
4 CASTELLANO SEBASTIANOICASTELLANO SEBASTIANOICHIAVENUTO EVO SUZUKIE2SCE2SC 1600PROGETTO CORSE PR�
3 CASTELLANO SALVATOREICASTELLANO SALVATOREICHIAVENUTO EVO SUZUKIE2SCE2SC 1600PROGETTO CORSE PR�
2 MIGLIONICO SAVERIOIMIGLIONICO SAVERIOIRADICAL SR4E2SCE2SC 1600POWER RACING TEAM
1 EMANUELE FABIOIEMANUELE FABIOIOSELLA PA 9E2SCE2SC 2000CAMPOBASSO CORSE

       Principali Collaborazioni - in Collaboration with
SPORTTRAXX   MICROGATE
Riconosciuti da